Home  >  News

News

Nokia 3HE05036AA in stock

A quantity of Nokia 3HE05036AA optical transceiver are in stock now. It is popular SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm transceiver.

Description: SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

Please feel free to send inquiry, if you have any need or interest. global@chn-liyuan.com

CONTACT US

Contact: Andy

Phone: +0086 15837388258

Tel: 0086-373-5838-168

Email: global@chn-liyuan.com

Whatsapp: 0086-15837388258(skype)

Add: Xinghai Financial Center Building, Xinxiang, China